Kalender

september 2022
M D W D V Z Z
« apr    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Aankomende evenementen

Aankomende wedstrijden

Gespeelde wedstrijden

20:00
Sporthal Hamalandhal Lichtenvoorde

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

19:45
Sporthal Laco Sportcentrum 's-Heerenberg

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal De Kamp Hengelo Gld

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

19:30
Sporthal Muizenberg Didam

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal Hanzehal Zutphen

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2020-2021

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

19:45
Sporthal 't Jebbink Vorden

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

19:45
Sporthal Hamalandhal Lichtenvoorde

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

20:00
Sporthal De Pol Zelhem

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

20:00
Sporthal Hanzehal Zutphen

Competitie Regio Oost 2018-2019

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Lente competitie 2018

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Lente competitie 2018

20:00
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Lente competitie 2018

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Lente competitie 2018

20:00
Sporthal Laco Sportcentrum 's-Heerenberg

Lente competitie 2018

20:00
Sporthal Hamalandhal Lichtenvoorde

Lente competitie 2018

20:00
Sporthal Hanzehal Zutphen

Lente competitie 2018

19:30
Sporthal Muizenberg Didam

Lente competitie 2018

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost

19:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost

20:00
Sporthal De Pol Zelhem

Competitie Regio Oost

19:30
Sporthal SaZa Topsporthal Doetinchem

Competitie Regio Oost

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost

20:00
Sporthal Beumerskamp Doesburg

Competitie Regio Oost

19:45
Sporthal 't Jebbink Vorden

Competitie Regio Oost

20:00
Sporthal NLG IJsselweide Ulft

Competitie Regio Oost

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost

20:30
Sporthal ’t Rikkenhage Ruurlo

Competitie Regio Oost